Name : Poly Chakma
Designation : Acccount Officer
Department : Account
Qualification :
Mobile : 01881037293
Joining Date :
Name : Mrinal Kanti Chakma
Designation : Logistic Officer
Department : Store
Qualification :
Mobile : 01832628649
Joining Date :
Name : Kanta Muni Chakma
Designation : Office Superintendent
Department : Account
Qualification :
Mobile : 01678852275
Joining Date :
Name : Bulbul Barua
Designation : PS to Chairman and Principal
Department : Office
Qualification :
Mobile : 01796639224
Joining Date :
Name : Hlachingmong Marma
Designation : Personal Assistant for Chairman
Department : Office
Qualification :
Mobile : 01678852275
Joining Date :
Name : Bizly Chakma
Designation : Treasurer
Department : Account
Qualification :
Mobile : 018228928740
Joining Date :
Name :Tapona Chakma
Designation : Accounts Assistant
Department : Account
Qualification :
Mobile : 01876397344
Joining Date :
Name : Koshik Chakma
Designation : Accounts Assistant
Department : Account
Qualification :
Mobile : 01559130045
Joining Date :
Name : Bishruti Chakma
Designation : Hostel Super
Department : Account
Qualification :
Mobile : 01870814375
Joining Date :
Name : Sunendu Chakma
Designation : Librarian
Department : Library
Qualification :
Name : Ocrainu Marma
Designation : House Tutor
Department : Hostel
Qualification :
Name : Kajoli Chakma
Designation : House Tutor
Department : Hostel
Qualification :
Name : Trilok Chakma
Designation : House Tutor
Department : Hostel
Qualification :
Name : Sumitra Chakma
Designation : House Tutor
Department : Hostel
Qualification :
Name : Loakapriyo Bhikkhu
Designation : Meditation Teacher
Department : Hostel
Qualification :
Name : Smriti Bindu Chakma
Designation : Computer Operator
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Jyoti Priyo Chakma
Designation : Computer Operator
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Prodip Chakma
Designation : Computer Operator
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Santosh Moy Chakma
Designation : Computer Operator
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Rupan Chakma
Designation : Computer Operator
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Karuna Uday Chakma
Designation : Computer Operator
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Khagendra Chakma
Designation : Computer Lab Technician and CCTV Monitor
Department : Computer Lab
Qualification :
Name : Subitra Chakma
Designation : Nurse
Department : Hospital
Qualification :
Name : Sontu Priyo Chakma
Designation : Driver
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Pallab Chakma
Designation : Head Cook
Department : Hostel
Qualification :
Name : Umesh Talukder
Designation : Cook
Department : Hostel
Qualification :
Name : Ripona Chakma
Designation : Office Asststant
Department : Hostel
Qualification :
Name : Shubhashish Dewan
Designation : Cook
Department : Hostel
Qualification :
Name : Endra Rani Chakma
Designation : Cook for Chairman
Department : Hostel
Qualification :
Name : Ela Chakma
Designation : Office Assistant
Department : Hostel
Qualification :
Name : Fatema Khatun
Designation : Office Assistant
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Moyna Begum
Designation : Office Assistant
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Ripona Chakma
Designation : Cook
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Mst. Moriom Begum
Designation : Office Assistant
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Mst. Setara Begum
Designation : Office Assistant
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Sujata Dewan
Designation : Office Assistant
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Sita Rani Chakma
Designation : Office Assistant
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Mst. Anoara Begum
Designation : Office Assistant
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Badsha Molla
Designation : Office Assistant
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Sishmoy Chakma
Designation : Office Assistant
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Retana Chakma
Designation : Office Assistant
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Tuhim Chakma
Designation : Office Assistant
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Monojit Dali
Designation : Office Assistant
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Sumon Chakma
Designation : Office Assistant
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Uday Jyoti Chakma
Designation : Driver
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Suresh Kanti Chakma
Designation : Driver
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Chayan Dewan
Designation :Security Incharge
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Kripa Chandra Chakma
Designation : Security Guard
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Nihar Bindu Chakma
Designation : Security Guard
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Promotosh Chakma
Designation : Security Guard
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Bakul Baran Chakma
Designation : Security Guard
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Suchitra Chakma
Designation : Gardener
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Amar Kanti Chakma
Designation : Security Guard
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Sapon Chakma
Designation : Security Guard
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Aklima
Designation : Security Guard
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Antan Khisa
Designation : Electrician
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Alok Bikash Chakma
Designation : Electrician
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Nijam Hossain
Designation : Cleaner
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Md. Jahangir Hawladar
Designation : Cleaner
Department : Office
Qualification :
Name : Nitha Chakma
Designation : Carpenter
Department : Office
Qualification :